Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Entries


H-boat World Championship 2014  
Competitor List      
           
BowNumber Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club
1 DEN 593 Finn Pedersen Jonatan Damsgaard, Knud Valdemar Lassen, Nicolas Rechnitzer Aask
2 DEN 559 Steffen Stegger Lars Christiansen, Carsten Pedersen HSS
3 DEN 597 Claus Høj-Jensen Fredrik Dahl Hansen, Karl Kristiansen LBS/SH
4 DEN 578 Peter Dan Petersen Robert Sönsen, Bjarne Christoffersen, Henrik Skafte ONs
5 DEN 533 Morten Nielsen Nies Henrich Borch HS
6 DEN 569 Claus Højgaard Mortn Hovgård, Henrik Knude Sejlkub Neptun
7 DEN 296 Steffen Bøllund Jens Wollesen, Peter Brix BBK
8 DEN 595 Peter Gorrissen Vagn Jensen, Anders Borch Mikkelsen SNV
9 DEN 613 Hans Eber Jimmy Fredriksen, Michael Broeng SNV
10 DEN 470 Mads PG Korsgaard Uffe Dreiser, Svend Jörgensen KDY
11 DEN 420 Ole Engblom Henrik Toft, Jens Peder Madsen Frem OSF
12 DEN 586 Anders Bertelsen Søren Lund, Ida Faurschow, Peter Munkvad ASK
13 FIN 826 Petro Päiviranta Ilkka Airakainen, Tapio Anttila  
14 FIN 954 Eeva Saukkonen Pekka Myllylä, Heikki Huttonen  
15 FIN 958 Bobi Casen    
16 FIN 949 Vesa Rönnholm Fabian Björndahl, Jari Hassel GSF
17 FIN 957 Jyrki Lindström Rasmus Lindström, Pekka Honkavala KPS/KSS
18 FIN 890 Jussi Karjalainen Otto Lähreenkorva, Janne Levula TAPS
19 FIN 955 Erik Hagström Heikki Haimakainen, Carl Erik Hagström GSF
20 GER 1217 Hendrick Rathke Philipp Aulich, Markus Breisemeister, Max Klieber WSV 1921
21 GER 1538 Ralf Clausen Jörg Möhricke, Tim Clausen SCZ
22 GER 1700 Thomas Kausen Jani Funk, Franzi Funk, Marvin Gallinger BYC
23 GER 700 Michael Leuenberg Horst Schulz, Jens Kaliga SCA
24 NOR   Fredrik Holtran    
26 SWE 371 Ingemar Almslätt Claes Horn, Ulf Borgman SSV
27 SWE 482 Vasilij Gunnermark Patrik Widerström, Jesper Hardegård SBS
28 SWE 520 Björn Svensson Sebastian Andersson, Kristoffer Nordström, Anders Almgren LBSK
29 SWE 551 Stefan Jaenson Johan Jaenson, Robin Selander STSS
30 SWE 552 Paul Kron Alexander Kron, Peter Nilsen MSS
31 SWE 559 Henrik Jörhov Jonas Palmkvist, Ida Pedersen, Bent Pedersen MSS
32 SWE 562 Uno Gren Tor Svensson, Torgil Fale MSS
33 SWE 570 Jonas Börjesson Ola Börjessn, Stefan Jansen STSS
34 SWE 575 Benny Axelsson Kaj Axelsson, Johan Wikman SSS
35 SWE 577 Per Gustafsson Martin Tommysson, Arne Wolgart VäSS
36 SWE 578 Magnus Lundblad Bengt Nilsson, Christer Frennfelt HSS
37 SWE 583 Kjell Larsson Henrik Holmstedt, Jörgen Lantz SSS
38 SWE 584 Martin Almslätt MArtin Ekhed, Per-Johan Nyberg LSS
39 SWE 591 Henrik Edman Peder Edman, Jacob Jacobson, Hannes Edman  
40 SWE 592 Bo Lindsjö Mattias Swensson, Petter Naef MSS
41 SWE 599 Robert Nifelt Erik Blomqvist, Martin Jönsson, Martin Fridh MSS
42 SWE 608 Tommy Nielsen Lars Hammar, Johan Fredriksson, Jörgen Jörstad STSS
43 SWE 610 Gunnar Sedén Pär Fagberg, Erik Sedén GKSS
           
           
        Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7  
        www.sailwave.com  

         
     



   


Uppdaterad: 04 AUG 2014 18:41

Sponsors:

 

varbergskommun

 

Liros logo

gästis_logo

 

campus_liggande_svart

 

Varberg_Energi_liggande_VE_symbol_röd_svart_text

 

crescentLogotyp

 

999-0051_stoner_hill_logo

Vattenfall_3000px_RGB

varbergs sparbank logo, tvåradig

Postadress:
Varbergs SS - Segling
Klöven 1
43293 Varberg

Kontakt:
Tel: 0708200046
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info